შედეგები

9 ტური

2021-07-21
ბასიანი
3-8
მერიის უსაფრთხოება
სდსს
4-3
თბილისის მერია
ინტერსპორტი
6-0
როიალ სითი
ბუდაპეშტი
2-3
იბერონი
2021-07-23
შუნგიტი
2-5
სპარტა
სეუ
0-5
ჰენკა
7 კოდი
1-7
ბენე სპორტი
ანაგი
8-2
მანტისი

8 ტური

2021-07-14
ბასიანი
4-9
სდსს
გრასრუტი
7-8
7 კოდი
თბილისის მერია
1-6
ამბასადორი
იბერონი
1-6
ინტერსპორტი
მერიის უსაფრთხოება
4-3
შუნგიტი
2021-07-16
სპარტა
3-4
ანაგი
ჰენკა
2-1
როიალ სითი
ბენე სპორტი
2-5
ბუდაპეშტი
მანტისი
2-4
სეუ

7 ტური

2021-07-07
შუნგიტი
9-3
ბასიანი
7 კოდი
4-12
თბილისის მერია
ინტერსპორტი
6-2
ბენე სპორტი
ანაგი
1-2
მერიის უსაფრთხოება
2021-07-09
სეუ
1-4
სპარტა
როიალ სითი
4-1
მანტისი
სდსს
3-5
ამბასადორი
ჰენკა
9-3
იბერონი
ბუდაპეშტი
8-3
გრასრუტი

6 ტური

2021-06-28
მერიის უსაფრთხოება
5-0
სეუ
ამბასადორი
9-3
7 კოდი
ბასიანი
0-5
ანაგი
2021-06-30
შუნგიტი
1-3
სდსს
თბილისის მერია
1-5
ბუდაპეშტი
იბერონი
4-0
მანტისი
2021-07-02
როიალ სითი
2-3
სპარტა
გრასრუტი
0-5
ინტერსპორტი
ბენე სპორტი
3-4
ჰენკა

5 ტური

2021-06-21
იბერონი
4-2
სპარტა
როიალ სითი
3-2
მერიის უსაფრთხოება
სეუ
5-0
ბასიანი
2021-06-23
მანტისი
3-2
ბენე სპორტი
ინტერსპორტი
3-4
თბილისის მერია
ჰენკა
6-3
გრასრუტი
2021-06-25
სდსს
6-3
7 კოდი
ბუდაპეშტი
5-3
ამბასადორი
ანაგი
9-0
შუნგიტი

4 ტური

2021-06-11
ჰენკა
3-8
თბილისის მერია
2021-06-14
ბასიანი
2-7
როიალ სითი
7 კოდი
2-4
ბუდაპეშტი
მერიის უსაფრთხოება
1-5
იბერონი
2021-06-16
ანაგი
2-1
სდსს
ამბასადორი
2-3
ინტერსპორტი
2021-06-18
შუნგიტი
8-4
სეუ
გრასრუტი
5-6
მანტისი
სპარტა
2-6
ბენე სპორტი

3 ტური

2021-06-11
იბერონი
8-0
ბასიანი
როიალ სითი
2-4
შუნგიტი
სეუ
2-2
ანაგი
2021-06-16
მანტისი
1-4
თბილისის მერია
2021-06-07
ჰენკა
4-4
ამბასადორი
ინტერსპორტი
4-2
7 კოდი
სდსს
3-6
ბუდაპეშტი
2021-06-09
ბენე სპორტი
2-2
მერიის უსაფრთხოება
სპარტა
5-7
გრასრუტი

2 ტური

2021-05-22
ამბასადორი
2-1
მანტისი
7 კოდი
2-2
ჰენკა
სეუ
4-7
სდსს
ბასიანი
1-8
ბენე სპორტი
ბუდაპეშტი
2-5
ინტერსპორტი
გრასრუტი
3-6
მერიის უსაფრთხოება
შუნგიტი
1-4
იბერონი
თბილისის მერია
4-3
სპარტა
ანაგი
2-1
როიალ სითი

1 ტური

2021-05-14
გრასრუტი
8-3
ბასიანი
ინტერსპორტი
1-6
სდსს
2021-05-15
ჰენკა
2-4
ბუდაპეშტი
სპარტა
3-7
ამბასადორი
მანტისი
7-2
7 კოდი
როიალ სითი
7-1
სეუ
იბერონი
2-1
ანაგი
მერიის უსაფრთხოება
2-1
თბილისის მერია
ბენე სპორტი
5-3
შუნგიტი